Face Coverings are compulsory in England from the 24th July! Get yours here!

Size Guide

Clothing

  • Womens
  • Mens
  • Kids

Tops

Size Guide68101214161820
Bust inch3132343638404244
Bust cms7981869197102107112
US Sizing246810121416
EU Sizing3234363840424446
FR Sizing3436384042444648


Bottoms

Size Guide68101214161820
Waist inch24.526272830323436
Waist cms62.566697176818691
Hip inch3334363840424446
Hip cms84869197102107112117
US Sizing246810121416
EU Sizing3234363840424446
FR Sizing3436384042444648

Inside LegSRL
Length inch283133
Length cms71.1278.7483.82


Overtrousers

WaistXSSMLXLXXL
Waistband Relaxed (inch)262830323436
Waistband Extended (inch)424446485052

Tops

Size GuideXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest inch3638404346495255
Chest cms9197102109117124132140
US Sizing3638404346495255
EU Sizing46485052-54565860-6264
FR Sizing48505254-56586062-6466


Bottoms

Waist (inch)283032333436384042
Waist (cms)71768184869197102107
EU Sizing4244464848-5052545658
FR Sizing384042434446485052

Inside LegSRLXL
Length inch29313335
Length cms73.6678.7483.8288.90


Overtrousers

WaistXSSMLXLXXL
Waistband Relaxed (inch)262830323436
Waistband Extended (inch)424446485052

All kids clothing

Age in years5-67-89-1011-1213
Height inch43.25-45.548-50.2552.75-5557.5-59.7562.25
Height cms110-116122-128134-140146-152158
Chest inch23.25-2424.75-26.527.25-28.7529.5-3132.5
Chest cms59-6163-6769-7375-7983
Waist inch21.75-22.522.75-23.524-25.2525-26.527.5
Waist cms55-5758-6061-6465-6770
EU Sizing116128140152158